View cart “DELL Dell Inspiron 14R 4400mAh” has been added to your cart.

ACER D255(White) 4400mAh

11.1V 4400mAh

Due to new shipping regulations this item has an approximate lead time of 6 weeks from date of order, should we be out of stock.  Please check stock before you order.

R694.00 R778.45

Compare
Availability:

Out of Stock / Back Orders Welcome

SKU: ARD261LH Category:

Description

11.1V 4400mAh

Compatible Models:

ACER:

AK.003BT.071

AK.006BT.074

AL10A31

AL10B31

AL10G31

BT.00603.114

BT.00603.121

LC.BTP00.128

LC.BTP00.129


Fit Models:

ACER:

Aspire one 522

Aspire one 722

Aspire One AO522

Aspire one AO722

Aspire one AOD255

Aspire one AOD255- A01B/B

Aspire one AOD255- A01B/K

Aspire one AOD255- A01B/W

Aspire One AOD255E

Aspire One AOD257

Aspire One AOD260

Aspire One AOD270

Aspire One AOE100

Aspire one D255

Aspire one D255-1134

Aspire one D255-1203

Aspire one D255-1268

Aspire one D255-1549

Aspire one D255-1625

Aspire one D255-2107

Aspire one D255-2136

Aspire one D255-2184

Aspire one D255-2256

Aspire one D255-2301

Aspire one D255-2331

Aspire one D255-2333

Aspire one D255-2509

Aspire one D255-2520

Aspire one D255-2532

Aspire one D255-2583

Aspire one D255-2640

Aspire one D255-2670

Aspire one D255-2691

Aspire one D255-2795

Aspire one D255-2929

Aspire one D255-2934

Aspire one D255-2981

Aspire one D255-2BQ

Aspire one D255E

Aspire one D255-N55DQ

Aspire One D257

Aspire One D257E

Aspire One D260

Aspire One D260-2028

Aspire One D260-2097

Aspire One D260-2203

Aspire One D260-2207

Aspire One D260-2344

Aspire One D260-2365

Aspire One D260-23797

Aspire One D260-2380

Aspire One D260-2440

Aspire One D260-2455

Aspire One D260-2571

Aspire One D260-2576

Aspire One D260-2680

Aspire One D260-2919

Aspire One D260-2Bkk

Aspire One D260-2Bp

Aspire One D260-2BQGkk_XP616 3G

Aspire One D260-2BQGss_XP616 3G

Aspire One D260-2BQkk_XP316

Aspire One D260-2BQpu_XP316

Aspire One D260-2BQss_XP316

Aspire One D260-2DQkk_W7625

Aspire One D260-2DQpu_W7625

Aspire One D260-2DQss_W7625

Aspire One D260-2DQuu_W7625

Aspire One D260-N51B/K

Aspire One D260-N51B/KF

Aspire One D260-N51B/M

Aspire One D260-N51B/P

Aspire One D260-N51B/S

Aspire One D260-N51B/SF

Aspire One D270

Aspire One E100

Aspire one happy

Aspire one happy2

Additional information

Weight0.600 kg
Dimensions30 x 10 x 6.2 cm