ACER D255 6600mAh

11.1V 6600mAh

Due to new shipping regulations this item has an approximate lead time of 6 weeks from date of order, should we be out of stock.  Please check stock before you order.

R826.97 R892.20

Compare
Availability:

Out of Stock / Back Orders Welcome

SKU: ARD255LP Category:

Description

11.1V 6600mAh

Compatible Models:

ACER:

AK.003BT.071

AK.006BT.074

AL10A31

AL10B31

AL10G31

BT.00603.114

BT.00603.121

LC.BTP00.128

LC.BTP00.129


Fit Models:

ACER:

Aspire one 522

Aspire one 722

Aspire One AO522

Aspire one AO722

Aspire one AOD255

Aspire one AOD255- A01B/B

Aspire one AOD255- A01B/K

Aspire one AOD255- A01B/W

Aspire One AOD255E

Aspire One AOD257

Aspire One AOD260

Aspire One AOD270

Aspire One AOE100

Aspire one D255

Aspire one D255-1134

Aspire one D255-1203

Aspire one D255-1268

Aspire one D255-1549

Aspire one D255-1625

Aspire one D255-2107

Aspire one D255-2136

Aspire one D255-2184

Aspire one D255-2256

Aspire one D255-2301

Aspire one D255-2331

Aspire one D255-2333

Aspire one D255-2509

Aspire one D255-2520

Aspire one D255-2532

Aspire one D255-2583

Aspire one D255-2640

Aspire one D255-2670

Aspire one D255-2691

Aspire one D255-2795

Aspire one D255-2929

Aspire one D255-2934

Aspire one D255-2981

Aspire one D255-2BQ

Aspire one D255E

Aspire one D255-N55DQ

Aspire One D257

Aspire One D257E

Aspire One D260

Aspire One D260-2028

Aspire One D260-2097

Aspire One D260-2203

Aspire One D260-2207

Aspire One D260-2344

Aspire One D260-2365

Aspire One D260-23797

Aspire One D260-2380

Aspire One D260-2440

Aspire One D260-2455

Aspire One D260-2571

Aspire One D260-2576

Aspire One D260-2680

Aspire One D260-2919

Aspire One D260-2Bkk

Aspire One D260-2Bp

Aspire One D260-2BQGkk_XP616 3G

Aspire One D260-2BQGss_XP616 3G

Aspire One D260-2BQkk_XP316

Aspire One D260-2BQpu_XP316

Aspire One D260-2BQss_XP316

Aspire One D260-2DQkk_W7625

Aspire One D260-2DQpu_W7625

Aspire One D260-2DQss_W7625

Aspire One D260-2DQuu_W7625

Aspire One D260-N51B/K

Aspire One D260-N51B/KF

Aspire One D260-N51B/M

Aspire One D260-N51B/P

Aspire One D260-N51B/S

Aspire One D260-N51B/SF

Aspire One D270

Aspire One E100

Aspire one happy

Aspire one happy2

Additional information

Weight0.600 kg
Dimensions30 x 10 x 6.2 cm